Les engagés au 11 octobre

samedi 10 août 2019 à 08:30 admin

Liste des engagés 2019 au 11 octobre

Cat. Concurrent NOM Prénom Machine Club
ANC Lacoste Christian Yamaha UM Ain
ANC Martin Eric Suzuki MC Villecomtal
ANC Zabroniecka Sylvie Honda Avenir Moto
ANC Coudurier Thierry Yamaha Arbusigny
ANC Zabroniecka Joël Kawasaki Avenir Moto
ANC Rivollet J-Yves Gauthier RAMP
ANC Renault Laurent Yamaha AS Roto Sport
ANC Dufour Marc Gauthier CM Beaujolais
ANC Zanutto Jean-François Yamaha MC Zone Rouge
CL Daval Johan/Daval Pauline Honda Drac
CL Palicot Grégory Honda ACO
CL Streiff Laurent Yamaha CORRC
CL Crescenzo Sébastien Honda motosport71
CL Duris Jean-Luc Honda Activebike
CL Proux Dominique Yamaha CORRC
CL Fortin Eric BMW MNO
CL Theillac Thierry Ducati MC Angoumoisin
CL Fanien Gilles Honda GMT94
CL Menard Frédéric Suzuki Team performance55
CL Pigeat Richard Ducati Racing Mob Creusotin
CL Beneston Didier Honda CORRC
CL Troussard Marc Yamaha CORRC
CL Lachaize Philippe Yamaha MC des 2 Rives(24)
CL Das Neves Michel Suzuki COO17 Aix en Provence
CL Ayrton Nick Suzuki ASMACO
MR Vermorel Sylvain Ktm picarloux
MR Potier Guillaume Ducati Nimois
MR Grandjean Jacques Suzuki ducati France
MR Basello Florent/Forillère Louise Honda CORRC
MR Lauret Damien BMW CMPN
MR Lamour Marc Honda MC DU VAL DE SEINE
MR Coulon Pierre Aprilia Racing Mob Creusotin
MR Francois Nicolas Yamaha Grezac Moto Club
MR Assemat Fabien Yamaha Aspi Racing
MR Pouilloux Jerome Yamaha CORRC
MR Jozon Luc/Willem Houwink Yamaha C3448-Moto Sport 71
MR Stephan Pierre/Brunet Elodie Triumph Moto Team 95
MR Baudot Pascal BMW CORRC
MR Borgeat Gerard/ Réaux Emmanuelle BMW Oxygene PSA
MR Bahuet Erwan/ Cécile Boin Ducati MC des Orchidées
MR Dosmas Philippe et Monique BMW la main au panier
MR Lavignasse Jean-pierre Yamaha CORRC
MR Pauluis Patrick KTM CORRC
MR Monostori Michel BMW CORRC
MR Schiltz Bruno Aprilia SMC Sens
MR Billard Xavier Ducati ducati France
MR Porcher Fabrice Yamaha CORRC

 

 

MR Barthout Louis Honda CORRC
MR Fayolle Jean-François Aprilia AM région panissieroise
MR Fontesse Sebastien KTM CORRC
MR Pelaez Sylvain Ducati CMPN
MR Coppini Luigi Kawasaki CORRC
MR Deburck Philippe KTM Enduro Club de Verrières
MR Bourgeois Frédéric KTM Carole MC
MR Maurel Eric Aprilia
MR Connan Yannick Aprilia ducati France
MR Bian Pierre-Yves KTM MC Pôle mécanique
MR Vaugelade Jean-Pierre Aprilia MC Argentonnais
MR Boisserie Philippe/Diderich Anne BMW CORRC
R1 Simonnet Hervé Yamaha CORRC
R1 Cauquil Romain Ktm MC du drac
R1 Devillard Mathieu Triumph Motosport71
R1 Breban Luc KTM Motosport Nimois
R1 Baumgartner Jérôme Yamaha Passion Vitesse
R1 Larue Gilles Yamaha Carole MC
R1 Bouhatous Gabriel/Vallerich Auriane Triumph Riding Sensation
R1 Blay Yohan Honda CORRC
R1 Grammatico Loïc Honda CORRC
R1 Nuper Morten/Fannechon Mylène Yamaha Moto Team 95
R1 Moreau Loane Triumph ASM Armagnac Bigore
R1 D'abrigeon Franck Triumph CORRC
R1 Gilli Aurélien/Fachaux Anastasia Suzuki Pit lane endurance
R1 Poitevin Julien Honda CORRC
R1 Chamaux Sylvain Suzuki CORRC
R1 Rudyk Trystan Suzuki CORRC
R1 Brousté Laurent Triumph MTTH
R1 Gambino Davy KTM UM Ain
R1 Henry Didier/Tighlit Sabrina Triumph CORRC
R1 Gate Damien Triumph CORRC
R1 Gorka Christophe/Vacher Christine Yamaha CORRC
R1 Bertrand Guillaume Kawasaki CORRC
R1 Beaumont Aurélien MV Agusta CORRC
R1 Bacca Riccardo Suzuki Passion Vitesse
R1 David Maxime Kawasaki MC Roannais
R1 Fouilland Bruno Ducati CORRC
R1 Grosse Johann Yamaha Moto Team 95
R1 Preudhomme Benjamin Suzuki MC Carole
R2 Dupuis-Maurin Valeryane Kawasaki Drac
R2 Overney Christophe Husqvarna Piste Libre Villejuif
R2 Nimis Benoit Ktm CMPN
R2 Cadenet Clément Husqvarna St Affricain
R2 Gonzalez Emmanuel KTM Auvergne MS
R2 Delorme Maxime Husqvarna ASM Bugey
R2 Bruneau Mathieu Honda MC Anguin
R2 Maneuf Serge KTM AMS

 

 

R2 Brebion Tanguy Husqvarna ASMACO
R2 Messeghem Christian Kawasaki Moto Club du Comming
R2 Sirgue Nicolas Honda CORRC
R2 Molinet Denis Kawasaki Moto club Dauphinois
R2 Jouanen Vincent KTM Saint Thybérien
R2 Pétuaud-Létang Bruno/Delous Lucille Husqvarna PLV Racing
R2 Kern Simon HYOSUNG CORRC
R2 Dubuc Pierre-Adrien Kawasaki CORRC
R2 Lechopier Franck SWM CORRC
R2 Spinoza Laurent Honda CORRC
R2 Dupleix Flavien Yamaha CORRC
R2 Bousselin Philippe KTM MC virée en Livradois
R2 Richard David KTM CORRC
R3 Dion Fabrice Ktm Fleur de lys
R3 Crescencio Pedro Kawasaki ASM-ACO
R3 Routhier Florent Husqvarna Circuit Jura S
R3 Benoit Thierry Honda MC Villecomtal
R3 Colliot Philippe KTM Avenir Moto
R3 Germanique Pascal KTM MC Véro
R3 Courtaud Mathias Honda MC Villecomtal
R3 Duhamel Théo Honda GMT94
R3 Deberteix Yann Honda CORRC
R3 Bulot Eric Honda ASM ACO
R3 Jarnac Thomas KTM ducati France
R3 Groland Raphael Honda Team 6e avenue
R3 Viard Aline Kawasaki CORRC
R3 Madiot Laurent Suzuki CORRC
SC Galvani Raphael/Bresse laurent Kawasaki Beaujolais
SC Chanal Gilles/Chanal Cesar Panda Annemasse
SC Lepage pauline/Lepage Damien Yamaha MC2A
SC Meneret Florian/ Dubernet Juliette Yamaha UM Ain
SC Boudier Christophe/Marty Vincent Voxan Pau Arnos
SC Bleusez David/Capdeville chantal Choda Racing Mob Creusotin
SC Choin Albert/Bordas Patrick Choda Suzuki UM Aube
SC Capdeville Vincent/Fouet Francky Choda LMAP
SC Titard J-louis/Eragne Florian Choda suzuki Trélivan
SC Ribes Kevin et Julie Suzuki CORRC
SC Berthomieu Benoit/Reynes Gaétan Suzuki MC Ruthenois
SC Amblard Alain/Robin Christophe Yamaha MC Dauphinois
SC Couderc Gilles/Thibault-Couderc A Yamaha MC Villecomtal
SC Quilbault Jimmy/Pesenti Sylvain Honda MC Montgesnois
SC Eragne Olivier/Eragne Loic Yamaha la main au panier
SC Dupuis Denis/Laguillon Patrick Suzuki CORRC
SC Bacon Franck/Penot Cédric KTM Racing mob Creusotin